Home
Zgłoś firmę
O lidze
O nas
Gdzie gramy?
Gale finałowe
Oferta
Video
Galeria
Partnerzy
Współpraca
Regulamin
Kontakt
Rozgrywki
Ekstraklasa
Wiosna 2024
Zima 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Zima 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Zima 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
Jesień 2015
Wiosna 2015
1 Liga
Wiosna 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
2 Liga
Wiosna 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2022
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Puchar Ligi
Zima 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Zima 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Zima 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020 (+ eliminacje)
Lato 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
Sparingi
Archiwalne
Liga Letnia 2020
1 Liga B
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
2 Liga B
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
2 Liga C
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Puchar Zimy
2018
2017
3 Liga
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Zima 2019
3 Liga A
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2018
3 Liga B
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2018
Legendy SLF
Najlepsi asystenci (1 Liga B – Jesień 2016)
Zawodnik
Klub
Sebastian Idczak
Magna Formpol Tychy
41
Damian Adamiecki
S. M. Górnik Kokociniec
35
Adrian Kania
Sengam Sport
15
Michał Musioł
Kotrak
15
Grzegorz Kokoszka
ProPoint Gliwice
15
Dariusz Domżał
Magna Formpol Tychy
14
Daniel Wieczorek
Soccer Barbershop Roker Zabrze
14
Mateusz Bryk
Voestalpine
14
Damian Czupryna
Magna Formpol Tychy
12
Damian Stanisz
Magna Formpol Tychy
12
Patryk Wróbel
4 ECO Prestige
12
Daniel Domżał
Magna Formpol Tychy
12
Daniel Bąk
Magna Formpol Tychy
11
Bartłomiej Musiał
Sengam Sport
11
Paweł Król
Voestalpine
11
Adam Szuda
Denso
10
Kamil Opara
Voestalpine
10
Krzysztof Płonka
Geodis
10
Tymoteusz Turlej
Sengam Sport
9
Wojciech Zięcina
Kotrak
9
Grzegorz Nowakowski
Geodis
9
Łukasz Klepek
Inmedium.pl II
9
Marcin Gal
Böhler Uddeholm
9
Dawid Wypiór
ProPoint Gliwice
9
Dominik Micor
Smarthaft
8
Piotr Chmielowski
DBGeodezja
8
Krzysztof Goszcz
ProBS
7
Przemysław Ciastoń
Berry2Berry
7
Dawid Ogiński
ProPoint Gliwice
7
Michał Barciaga
ProPoint Gliwice
7
Marcin Litwiński
AAS
7
Mateusz Soboń
Berry2Berry
6
Rafał Dąbrowski
Magna Formpol Tychy
6
Artur Królczyk
Geodis
6
Radosław Gazda
Inmedium.pl II
6
Marek Mamcarz
Kotrak
6
Adam Sobczyk
Sengam Sport
5
Dawid Zjeżdżałka
Kotrak
5
Mirosław Bąk
Geodis
5
Mateusz Mydłowiecki
DBGeodezja
5
Dominik Poloczek
DBGeodezja
5
Sebastian Krakowski
Opinion
4
Mariusz Fryś
Denso
4
Michał Mikulski
Inmedium.pl
4
Artur Burska
Inmedium.pl
4
Sebastian Seroczyński
Denso
4
Paweł Krzyżak
Sengam Sport
4
Damian Barciaga
ProPoint Gliwice
4
Patryk Nocoń
ART Property
4
Adam Andrzejczak
ProBS
3
Łukasz Dynowski
Denso
3
Kamil Miernik
Denso
3
Bartosz Zdechlikiewicz
Berry2Berry
3
Bartek Waligóra
Inmedium.pl
3
Robert Madej
Sengam Sport
3
Andrzej Todorski
Impact Production
3
Tomasz Nojek
Kotrak
3
Piotr Drabik
BMZ Poland
3
Przemysław Łastawiecki
BMZ Poland
3
Adam Rauer
Kotrak
3
Patryk Chuchmacz
Denso
2
Piotr Kubica
Denso
2
Grzegorz Łysiak
Denso
2
Dawid Piwko
E Net Production
2
Przemysław Kleber
Opinion
2
Michał Tomczak
Opinion
2
Grzegorz Jarocha
Opinion
2
Jarosław Kuc
Inmedium.pl
2
Kamil Litwiński
AAS
2
Michał Strzelecki
Denso
2
George Rishmawi
HireRight
2
Kordian Świeczka
Geodis
2
Sławomir Drabek
Sengam Sport
2
Paweł Halamoda
Auroland
2
Paweł Pytel
Magna Formpol Tychy
2
Przemysław Czyżak
Voestalpine
2
Denis Szydłowski
DBGeodezja
2
Marcin Tobojka
Najlepsi asystenci (1 Liga B – Jesień 2016)
2
Michał Sęk
DBGeodezja
2
Arkadiusz Kacprzak
BMZ Poland
2
Ariel Wilk
Kotrak
2
Robert Młodziński
Böhler Uddeholm
2
Łukasz Szproch
Najlepsi asystenci (1 Liga B – Jesień 2016)
2
Dawid Tumala
Inmedium.pl
2
Łukasz Rassek
BMZ Poland
2
Piotr Perdyła
Najlepsi asystenci (1 Liga B – Jesień 2016)
2
Grzegorz Bernacki
Voestalpine
2
Marek Gawron
Denso
1
Bogumił Szczerbik
Denso
1
Robert Baron
Magna Formpol Tychy
1
Piotr Pytel
Magna Formpol Tychy
1
Jakub Sitek
ProBS
1
Jacek Loska
Denso
1
Dawid Dzierzan
ProBS
1
Arkadiusz Daniel
E Net Production
1
Tomasz Zając
Opinion
1
Piotr Banachowicz
Opinion
1
Paweł Sagan
Opinion
1
Wojciech Gibas
HireRight
1
Marek Halgas
HireRight
1
Kamil Głośny
Sengam Sport
1
Hubert Maciążek
Sengam Sport
1
Michał Bułka
Geodis
1
Patryk Budny
Kotrak
1
Michał Petelicki
Opinion
1
Bartosz Łabędź
Opinion
1
Sławomir Madej
Sengam Sport
1
Tomasz Kałuża
Magna Formpol Tychy
1
Sebastian Fic
ProBS
1
Bartosz Palichleb
DBGeodezja
1
Cezary Salata
Geodis
1
Sebastian Głuch
Inmedium.pl
1
Darek Lubera
Voestalpine
1
Tomasz Gębka
BMZ Poland
1
Mateusz Kondek
DBGeodezja
1
Mariusz Hibner
Inmedium.pl II
1
Dawid Tkaczyk
BMZ Poland
1
Rafał Dąbrowski
BMZ Poland
1
Artur Janc
BMZ Poland
1
Łukasz Śmigielski
DBGeodezja
1
Kamil Strzeżoń
Böhler Uddeholm
1
Kamil Furtak
Kotrak
1
Artur Łochunko
Elektror Airsystems
0
Szymon Janusz
Elektror Airsystems
0
Marek Gallus
Berry2Berry
0
Grzegorz Pilorz
ProBS
0
Krzysztof Pieczonka
Magna Formpol Tychy
0
Marcin Czakański
Denso
0
Piotr Dwojakowski
Denso
0
Sebastian Krzyształowicz
Denso
0
Arkadiusz Stec
Denso
0
Daniel Grądziel
Denso
0
Paweł Ciechanowski
ProBS
0
Daniel Imbiorski
Opinion
0
Kamil Potaczek
Opinion
0
Jędrzej Zimoląg
Opinion
0
Damian Lech
Opinion
0
Tomasz Gawlik
Opinion
0
Maciej Judka
Opinion
0
Łukasz Dajczak
Opinion
0
Przemysław Filipczak
Opinion
0
Kamil Helmis
Opinion
0
Adam Sagan
Opinion
0
Andrzej Sitko
Denso
0
Mariusz Kubica
Denso
0
Miłosz Kubas
Denso
0
Mateusz Adwentowicz
Denso
0
Bartosz Preficz
Geodis
0
Bartłomiej Waligóra
Inmedium.pl
0
Sebastian Kołodziej
Inmedium.pl
0
Bartosz Smaga
Freshmed
0
Patryk Pajnok
Inmedium.pl
0
Wojciech Surowiec
HireRight
0
Artur Turzyniecki
HireRight
0
Wojciech Tomaszek
HireRight
0
Karol Kluszczyk
HireRight
0
Jakub Hetmańczyk
HireRight
0
Bartosz Koziar
HireRight
0
Jakub Prochera
HireRight
0
Ahmed Sakr
HireRight
0
Michał Nicia
HireRight
0
Mateusz Kiwak
HireRight
0
Przemysław Radosz
Denso
0
Maciej Mokwiński
Denso
0
Mateusz Franosz
Elektror Airsystems
0
Piotr Biadała
Elektror Airsystems
0
Sebastian Chojnacki
Sengam Sport
0
Marek Blecha
Opinion
0
Mateusz Kotela
Denso
0
Wiktor Prokopczuk
Magna Formpol Tychy
0
Tomasz Modlich
Opinion
0
Dawid Golis
MRW
0
Paweł Janus
Sengam Sport
0
Dawid Błędowski
Kotrak
0
Łukasz Jankowski
Geodis
0
Krzysztof Kosędka
Elektror Airsystems
0
Krzysztof Capiga
Elektror Airsystems
0
Bartek Kula
Geodis
0
Ireneusz Zawodniak
Elektror Airsystems
0
Daniel Szymanek
Elektror Airsystems
0
Arkadiusz Smołka
Elektror Airsystems
0
Igor Wosik
Magna Formpol Tychy
0
Artur Pasek
4 ECO Prestige
0
Mateusz Kurzaj
Smarthaft
0
Mateusz Felczak
DBGeodezja
0
Dawid Wojciech
Elektror Airsystems
0
Szczepan Szula
BMZ Poland
0
Rafał Knapik
Geodis
0
Grzegorz Skutela
Elektror Airsystems
0
Mateusz Dymek
BMZ Poland
0
Michał Polok
Voestalpine
0
Marcin Sanecki
BMZ Poland
0
Karol Lodek
DBGeodezja
0
Szymon Jaworski
Elektror Airsystems
0
Maciej Schmottermeyer
Geodis
0
Damian Mach
Böhler Uddeholm
0
Piotr Kaniowski
Kotrak
0
Mateusz Noga
Geodis
0
Adam Soboń
BMZ Poland
0
Krzysztof Dąbrowicz
Geodis
0
Grzegorz Pyrek
Geodis
0
Adrian Paździorek
Elektror Airsystems
0
Paweł Chadryś
Geodis
0
Marcin Borzucki
Elektror Airsystems
0
Jakub Imosa
Kotrak
0
Robert Rejniak
Inmedium.pl
0
Marcin Kleszcz
Kotrak
0
Klaudiusz Nowak
Elektror Airsystems
0
Tomasz Kozioł
Kotrak
0
Damian Plackowiak
Geodis
0
Marek Dymowski
BMZ Poland
0
Marcin Prusak
Kotrak
0
Dariusz Glanc
Elektror Airsystems
0
Macin Broda
Böhler Uddeholm
0
Maciej Surgiel
Geodis
0
Jakub Kaczorowski
Kotrak
0
Piotr Mojski
Elektror Airsystems
0
Jarosław Parylak
Voestalpine
0
Rafał Synowiec
BMZ Poland
0
Paweł Brachmann
Najlepsi asystenci (1 Liga B – Jesień 2016)
0
Rafał Borówka
Böhler Uddeholm
0
Paweł Główka
Elektror Airsystems
0
Michał Chęciński
Kotrak
0
Tomasz Głowacki
Böhler Uddeholm
0
Michał Mroczek
Geodis
0
Damian Czakański
Böhler Uddeholm
0
Dariusz Kalinowski
Böhler Uddeholm
0
Bartosz Szastak
Najlepsi asystenci (1 Liga B – Jesień 2016)
0
Piotr Mielczarek
Böhler Uddeholm
0
Szymon Grolik
Voestalpine
0
Grzegorz Sapok
Böhler Uddeholm
0