Home
Zgłoś firmę
O lidze
O nas
Gdzie gramy?
Gale finałowe
Oferta
Video
Galeria
Partnerzy
Współpraca
Regulamin
Kontakt
Rozgrywki
Ekstraklasa
Wiosna 2024
Zima 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Zima 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Zima 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
Jesień 2015
Wiosna 2015
1 Liga
Wiosna 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
2 Liga
Wiosna 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2022
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Puchar Ligi
Zima 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Zima 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Zima 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020 (+ eliminacje)
Lato 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
Sparingi
Archiwalne
Liga Letnia 2020
1 Liga B
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
2 Liga B
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
2 Liga C
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Puchar Zimy
2018
2017
3 Liga
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Zima 2019
3 Liga A
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2018
3 Liga B
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2018
Legendy SLF
Bramki (Ekstraklasa – Jesień 2018)
Zawodnik
Klub
Paweł Przybycin
Fortis Logistics Sławków
29
Dawid Kaciuba
Firma ZK Grzybowice
26
Bartosz Borowiec
Firma ZK Grzybowice
25
Mateusz Majchrzak
Fortis Logistics Sławków
18
Łukasz Todorski
Impact Production
17
Kamil Ścisłowski
FM Sport
15
Piotr Lubos
Auroland
13
Łukasz Blecharczyk
Fortis Logistics Sławków
13
Daniel Woldeyes
Lokal Nieruchomości
13
Grzegorz Dudek
BD Inwestor 2
12
Adrian Foryś
4 ECO Prestige
12
Michał Orzeszyna
Firma ZK Grzybowice
10
Łukasz Pawłowski
Firma ZK Grzybowice
9
Mateusz Wojciechowski
Dobry Warsztat
9
Dominik Micor
Smarthaft
9
Andrzej Todorski
Impact Production
9
Rafał Mika
BD Inwestor 2
8
Andrzej Wronowski
BD Inwestor 2
8
Jakub Jeżycki
Dobry Warsztat
8
Mateusz Lechowicz
Lokal Nieruchomości
8
Dawid Ogiński
ProPoint Gliwice
8
Paweł Lekki
Fortis Logistics Sławków
7
Adam Wilczek
ZZG Mysłowice-Wesoła
7
Łukasz Szproch
ProPoint Gliwice
7
Paweł Painta
Efekt
7
Dawid Piwko
Lokal Nieruchomości
7
Dawid Kapała
Firma ZK Grzybowice
6
Tomasz Bronkowski
Hard Plast Tychy
6
Bartosz Swatkowski
Smarthaft
6
Marek Todorski
Impact Production
6
Łukasz Sadkiewicz
Hard Plast Tychy
6
Tomasz Dobrzyński
Lokal Nieruchomości
6
Damian Stebnicki
Capgemini
6
Mateusz Kamiński
Fortis Logistics Sławków
5
Maciej Knysak
BD Inwestor 2
5
Mateusz Andrzejewski
4 ECO Prestige
5
Oskar Bajor
Dobry Warsztat
5
Michał Sęk
DBGeodezja
5
Bartosz Krawczyk
Efekt
5
Radosław Szpiech
Impact Production
5
Mariusz Arczyński
Auroland
4
Dawid Jendrysik
DPL
4
Jacek Tur
DRiV Gliwice+
4
Paweł Porębski
Fortis Logistics Sławków
4
Mariusz Kiciak
ZZG Mysłowice-Wesoła
4
Maciej Jarząbek
FM Sport
4
Łukasz Rak
PwC SDC
4
Jacek Rzepa
Hard Plast Tychy
4
Jakub Bronkowski
Hard Plast Tychy
4
Maciej Baic
ProPoint Gliwice
4
Adam Waszkiewicz
Lokal Nieruchomości
4
Dawid Zatorski
Capgemini
4
Dawid Wypiór
ProPoint Gliwice
4
Adam Macioł
DPL
3
Maciej Danecki
DPL
3
Michał Krause
4 ECO Prestige
3
Dawid Jakubczyk
Soccer Barbershop Roker Zabrze
3
Mateusz Malik
Smarthaft
3
Mateusz Domagała
Capgemini
3
Mariusz Żochowski
Efekt
3
Nabil Boukarch
Capgemini
3
Jakub Kasperek
Lokal Nieruchomości
3
Patryk Wojaczek
4 ECO Prestige
3
Belil Amir
Capgemini
3
Robert Rzyska
Efekt
2
Jan Zaczyński
Hard Plast Tychy
2
Sebastian Urbański
Efekt
2
Adam Dróżdż
Fortis Logistics Sławków
2
Artur Pasek
4 ECO Prestige
2
Mateusz Simon
Dobry Warsztat
2
Karol Piasecki
DBGeodezja
2
Kamil Plachetka
DPL
2
Krzysztof Krupa
Lokal Nieruchomości
2
Damian Jedrus
Efekt
2
Krzysztof Mzyk
Efekt
2
Michał Barciaga
ProPoint Gliwice
2
Robert Juffer
Honeywell
2
Patryk Kostrzewa
DPL
1
Dominik Wójcik
DPL
1
Łukasz Stolarczyk
DPL
1
Paweł Kroker
DPL
1
Michał Jamroży
Auroland
1
Paweł Front
Firma ZK Grzybowice
1
Sebastian Kujawa
Firma ZK Grzybowice
1
Łukasz Buchała
Firma ZK Grzybowice
1
Patryk Wróbel
4 ECO Prestige
1
Paweł Gniadek
Hard Plast Tychy
1
Łukasz Antosiewicz
BD Inwestor 2
1
Grzegorz Janeczek
Fortis Logistics Sławków
1
Marcin Melak
4 ECO Prestige
1
Patryk Wierdak
Dobry Warsztat
1
Krzysztof Machnik
Hard Plast Tychy
1
Kacper Gniadek
Hard Plast Tychy
1
Marcin Kłosek
DBGeodezja
1
Muhammed Hussein
Capgemini
1
Mateusz Minko
Impact Production
1
Tomasz Sitarz
Hard Plast Tychy
1
Damian Barciaga
ProPoint Gliwice
1
Wiktor Wójcik
Smarthaft
1
Anis Hermassi
Capgemini
1
Artur Białas
Efekt
1
Ryszard Todt
Impact Production
1
Mansour Belhadj
Honeywell
1
Jakub Halup
Efekt
1
Paweł Trybuś
Capgemini
1
Rafał Kowalski
Auroland
1
Sebastian Hepo
Capgemini
1
Grzegorz Kokoszka
ProPoint Gliwice
1
Michał Krajewski
DPL
0
Grzegorz Budnik
Capgemini
0
Adrian Horbaczewski
DPL
0
Wojciech Gała
DPL
0
Tomasz Piwowarczyk
DPL
0
Sebastian Mol
DPL
0
Marcin Żuk
DPL
0
Mariusz Dąbrowski
DPL
0
Mateusz Rokita
DPL
0
Abadi Murshid
Capgemini
0
Filip Janeczek
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Adam Baran
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Dawid Świniarski
DPL
0
Kamil Andrzejewski
Soccer Barbershop Roker Zabrze
0
Kuba Czyżewski
Firma ZK Grzybowice
0
Mateusz Krause
Firma ZK Grzybowice
0
Patryk Kapała
Firma ZK Grzybowice
0
Piotr Łabuś
Firma ZK Grzybowice
0
Daniel Jachimowicz
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Kamil Czaicki
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Łukasz Głowacki
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Piotr Paduszyński
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Krzysztof Walotek
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Mateusz Komasara
BD Inwestor 2
0
Michał Ferenc
BD Inwestor 2
0
Jakub Kozłowski
BD Inwestor 2
0
Jarosław Szymkowiak
BD Inwestor 2
0
Krzysztof Zając
BD Inwestor 2
0
Rafał Koclęga
FM Sport
0
Andrzej Wiensz
Smarthaft
0
Karol Jakubczyk
Soccer Barbershop Roker Zabrze
0
Krzysztof Krzywoń
Dobry Warsztat
0
Tomasz Szołtysek
FM Sport
0
Jan Sojka
Dobry Warsztat
0
Łukasz Soboń
Dobry Warsztat
0
Marcin Czubak
Dobry Warsztat
0
Piotr Pańczyk
Dobry Warsztat
0
Rafał Pardela
DBGeodezja
0
Marcin Turek
Hard Plast Tychy
0
Michał Pawłowski
Hard Plast Tychy
0
Tomasz Cholewczyński
Efekt
0
Adam Szuraj
ProPoint Gliwice
0
Mateusz Kandziora
Dobry Warsztat
0
Daniel Kuliga
Soccer Barbershop Roker Zabrze
0
Aleksander Rutkowski
Impact Production
0
Krzysztof Drabik
Bramki (Ekstraklasa – Jesień 2018)
0
Tomasz Sitkowski
Hard Plast Tychy
0
Daniel Babisz
DBGeodezja
0
Marcin Siekiera
Impact Production
0
Dawid Walczuk
Impact Production
0
Piotr Narożny
Hard Plast Tychy
0
Marcin Monsior
Efekt
0
Artur Badurowicz
Efekt
0
Arek Zerdziński
4 ECO Prestige
0
Andrij Khoroshchak
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Daniel Wieczorek
Soccer Barbershop Roker Zabrze
0
Przemysław Pasich
Fortis Logistics Sławków
0
Damian Wojciechowski
FM Sport
0
Sławomir Malinowski
FM Sport
0
Filip Mutke
Impact Production
0
Robert Koj
DRiV Gliwice+
0
Mateusz Kurzaj
Smarthaft
0
Damian Klimczak
Capgemini
0
Mohamed Lamlih
Capgemini
0
Łukasz Tabak
Impact Production
0
Michał Engiel
Efekt
0
Robert Hauffe
Hard Plast Tychy
0
Sebastian Klaus
Efekt
0
Krzysztof Cituk
Hard Plast Tychy
0
Daniel Kramarczyk
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Paweł Kucab
Efekt
0
Mateusz Mydłowiecki
DBGeodezja
0
Kordian Izmer
Impact Production
0
Dorian de abgaro Zacharasiewicz
Capgemini
0
Łukasz Minko
Impact Production
0
Mateusz Wosk
Capgemini
0
Michał Grzyb
Efekt
0
Łukasz Guzy
Impact Production
0
Krzysztof Bartel
Raben Logistics Ruda Śląska
0
Daniel Kasperek
Smarthaft
0
Joao Araujo Reis Soero
Capgemini
0
Wojciech Kostorz
Capgemini
0
Marco Cillepi
Capgemini
0
Grzegorz Kandziora
Capgemini
0