Home
Zgłoś firmę
O lidze
O nas
Gdzie gramy?
Gale finałowe
Oferta
Video
Galeria
Partnerzy
Współpraca
Regulamin
Kontakt
Rozgrywki
Ekstraklasa
Zima 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Zima 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Zima 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
Jesień 2015
Wiosna 2015
1 Liga
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
2 Liga
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2022
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Puchar Ligi
Zima 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Zima 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Zima 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020 (+ eliminacje)
Lato 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
Sparingi
Archiwalne
Liga Letnia 2020
1 Liga B
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
2 Liga B
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
2 Liga C
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Puchar Zimy
2018
2017
3 Liga
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Zima 2019
3 Liga A
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2018
3 Liga B
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2018
Legendy SLF
Żółte kartki (1 Liga B – Jesień 2017)
Zawodnik
Klub
Patryk Chuchmacz
Denso
2
Łukasz Wlizło
RAControls
2
Mateusz Bryk
Voestalpine
2
Krzysztof Bednarczyk
Perform
2
Jakub Jamróz
S-kart
1
Bartłomiej Majewski
S-kart
1
Paweł Chlebosz
Arsanit
1
Adrian Łukaszewski
DBGeodezja
1
Adam Szuda
Denso
1
Kamil Ogonowski
S-kart
1
Łukasz Huzior
Voestalpine
1
Jakub Wagner
Lokal Nieruchomości
1
Grzegorz Lewandowski
Plastic Omnium
1
Łukasz Szproch
Żółte kartki (1 Liga B – Jesień 2017)
1
Łukasz Siedlarz
S-kart
0
Łukasz Bożek
S-kart
0
Paweł Wojtaszak
S-kart
0
Mateusz Kuzak
S-kart
0
Mariusz Mastalerz
S-kart
0
Marek Windyś
S-kart
0
Konrad Kołodziej
S-kart
0
Jakub Pluta
S-kart
0
Krzysztof Węsierski
Arsanit
0
Marcin Lechociński
Arsanit
0
Marek Sodowski
STC
0
Adam Klacka
Arsanit
0
Marcin Warwas
Arsanit
0
Jakub Owocki
Novichem
0
Michał Sikora
Arsanit
0
Mariusz Krupanek
Arsanit
0
Karol Piasecki
DBGeodezja
0
Marcin Kłosek
DBGeodezja
0
Bartosz Palichleb
DBGeodezja
0
Dawid Porębski
ProPoint Gliwice
0
Miłosz Kubas
Denso
0
Sebastian Miernik
Denso
0
Andrzej Sitko
Denso
0
Mateusz Kotela
Denso
0
Mariusz Fryś
Denso
0
Sebastian Krzyształowicz
Denso
0
Kamil Miernik
Denso
0
Łukasz Dynowski
Denso
0
Piotr Dwojakowski
Denso
0
Marcin Czakański
Denso
0
Grzegorz Łysiak
Denso
0
Daniel Grądziel
Denso
0
Arkadiusz Stec
Denso
0
Jacek Loska
Denso
0
Michał Strzelecki
Denso
0
Mateusz Adwentowicz
Denso
0
Sebastian Seroczyński
Denso
0
Marek Gawron
Denso
0
Przemysław Radosz
Denso
0
Marcin Knapik
Grupa Zarmen
0
Szymon Sobota
Grupa Zarmen
0
Paweł Piech
Grupa Zarmen
0
Jakub Surowiec
Grupa Zarmen
0
Tomasz Lisy
Grupa Zarmen
0
Oskar Picz
Grupa Zarmen
0
Grzegorz Golik
Grupa Zarmen
0
Krzysztof Gradek
Grupa Zarmen
0
Grzegorz Skupin
Grupa Zarmen
0
Mateusz Mrozek
Grupa Zarmen
0
Michał Rozmarynowski
Grupa Zarmen
0
Witold Adamski
Perform
0
Daniel Pietrzak
Perform
0
Adam Dąbrowski
Perform
0
Arkadiusz Cebulski
Perform
0
Dariusz Zając
Perform
0
Kamil Frydrych
Perform
0
Grzegorz Dudek
Perform
0
Mateusz Pres
Perform
0
Marcin Galus
Perform
0
Adam Grabowski
Plastic Omnium
0
Bartosz Strzelczyk
Plastic Omnium
0
Marek Król
Plastic Omnium
0
Krzysztof Maćkowski
Plastic Omnium
0
Adrian Modelski
Plastic Omnium
0
Robert Zarzycki
Plastic Omnium
0
Paweł Grześka
Plastic Omnium
0
Piotr Szczurek
Plastic Omnium
0
Adam Kufel
Plastic Omnium
0
Tomasz Gładysz
Plastic Omnium
0
Andrzej Zając
Plastic Omnium
0
Maciej Łukaszewski
Plastic Omnium
0
Michał Cisowski
Plastic Omnium
0
Seweryn Niesler
Plastic Omnium
0
Szymon Siewniak
S-kart
0
Antoni Turczyński
S-kart
0
Adrian Żurek
S-kart
0
Patryk Chełmecki
S-kart
0
Mariusz Kuzak
S-kart
0
Kamil Rudnicki
S-kart
0
Mariusz Miekina
Step-Pol
0
Patryk Kazubowski
Step-Pol
0
Janusz Nocek
Step-Pol
0
Łukasz Nocek
Step-Pol
0
Damian Gilewski
Step-Pol
0
Piotr Świdurski
Step-Pol
0
Marcin Kalinowski
Step-Pol
0
Marian Kręgiel
Step-Pol
0
Arkadiusz Mróz
Budowar Zabrze
0
Marcin Warmuz
Budowar Zabrze
0
Sławomir Pecel
Budowar Zabrze
0
Daniel Rakowiecki
Soccer Barbershop Roker Zabrze
0
Dawid Skutnik
Budowar Zabrze
0
Rafał Hajok
Budowar Zabrze
0
Damian Dudkiewicz
Budowar Zabrze
0
Grzegorz Klimowicz
Budowar Zabrze
0
Marcin Zienkiewicz
TrendyHouse
0
Paweł Zienkiewicz
TrendyHouse
0
Zygmunt Jurkowski
Budowar Zabrze
0
Sebastian Marcisz
Budowar Zabrze
0
Sebastian Majecki
Budowar Zabrze
0
Jakub Ptasiński
Voestalpine
0
Paweł Małolepszy
Voestalpine
0
Tomasz Wieczorek
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Adam Pecka
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Stefan SIkora
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Daniel Koniarek
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Michał Przydacz
Perform
0
Łukasz Malec
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Marek Pielot
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Marek Lechowicz
Skrzydlaty Byk Zabrze
0
Dominik Szepietowski
Budowar Zabrze
0
Mariusz Schymczyk
Budowar Zabrze
0
Arek Zerdziński
4 ECO Prestige
0
Łukasz Milewski
PUB Szacun
0
Adrian Kukowiecki
PUB Szacun
0
Kamil Filipczak
PUB Szacun
0
Łukasz Haładus
Plastic Omnium
0
Paweł Mokwiński
Denso
0
Arek Kuliś
Grupa Zarmen
0
Paweł Bula
DBGeodezja
0
Łukasz Kozłowski
DBGeodezja
0
Emil Nocek
Step-Pol
0
Eliasz Boiko
Step-Pol
0
Michał Wolny
Step-Pol
0
Grzegorz Satora
Plastic Omnium
0
Michał Koczy
Plastic Omnium
0
Artur Przewoźniak
PACCOR
0
Mateusz Małgowski
Plastic Omnium
0
Dawid Hoszek
PUB Szacun
0
Piotr Kubica
Denso
0
Piotr Jankowski
Denso
0
Łukasz Brzezina
Step-Pol
0
Bartłomiej Loewe
Step-Pol
0
Adrian Karaś
Step-Pol
0
Daniel Holeczek
Step-Pol
0
Łukasz Brzózka
Grupa Zarmen
0
Rafał Grochla
Grupa Zarmen
0
Łukasz Lepiarczyk
Arsanit
0
Bartosz Zając
Budowar Zabrze
0
Adam Kucz
Arsanit
0
Dawid Zygmunt
Budowar Zabrze
0
Dawid Hewlik
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Aleksander Wiśniowski
Plastic Omnium
0
Konrad Kozieł
Denso
0
Daniel Rutkowski
Step-Pol
0
Patryk Rutkowski
Step-Pol
0
Piotr Włodarski
Step-Pol
0
Przemysław Lesik
Freshmed
0
Patryk Wróbel
4 ECO Prestige
0
Mateusz Felczak
DBGeodezja
0
Mateusz Tunk
PUB Szacun
0
Łukasz Sekuła
Perform
0
Kamil Opara
Voestalpine
0
Daniel Woldeyes
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Marcin Krzyścik
Grupa Zarmen
0
Tadeusz Gołman
PUB Szacun
0
Przemysław Czyżak
Voestalpine
0
Krzysztof Krupa
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Martin Gołman
PUB Szacun
0
Michał Polok
Voestalpine
0
Łukasz Krakowski
PUB Szacun
0
Darek Lubera
Voestalpine
0
Dawid Kaciuba
Firma ZK Grzybowice
0
Michał Sęk
DBGeodezja
0
Marcin Gal
Voestalpine
0
Adam Leziak
Perform
0
Mateusz Mydłowiecki
DBGeodezja
0
Szymon Nowicki
Żółte kartki (1 Liga B – Jesień 2017)
0
Adam Koszlaga
Voestalpine
0
Michał Kuczkowski
PUB Szacun
0
Sebastian Małgowski
Plastic Omnium
0
Paweł Król
Voestalpine
0
Jan Pfeifer
PUB Szacun
0
Damian Barciaga
ProPoint Gliwice
0
Dawid Cajza
Grupa Zarmen
0
Tomasz Dobrzyński
Lokal Nieruchomości
0
Marcin Golasz
Voestalpine
0
Dawid Ogiński
ProPoint Gliwice
0
Patryk Musiał
Grupa Zarmen
0
Leszek Małgowski
Plastic Omnium
0
Marcin Piech
Grupa Zarmen
0
Kamil Bacia
Voestalpine
0
Michał Barciaga
ProPoint Gliwice
0
Grzegorz Topolski
Grupa Zarmen
0
Tomasz Nolewajka
Grupa Zarmen
0
Józef Smoleń
RAControls
0
Oleksii Bondarenko
Perform
0
Jarosław Parylak
Voestalpine
0
Łukasz Śmigielski
DBGeodezja
0
Grzegorz Bernacki
Voestalpine
0
Grzegorz Kokoszka
ProPoint Gliwice
0
Dawid Wypiór
ProPoint Gliwice
0
Grzegorz Wójcik
Grupa Zarmen
0
Szymon Grolik
Voestalpine
0
Piotr Chmielowski
DBGeodezja
0