Home
Zgłoś firmę
O lidze
O nas
Gdzie gramy?
Gale finałowe
Oferta
Video
Galeria
Partnerzy
Współpraca
Regulamin
Kontakt
Rozgrywki
Ekstraklasa
Zima 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Zima 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Zima 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
Jesień 2015
Wiosna 2015
1 Liga
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
2 Liga
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2022
Jesień 2020
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Puchar Ligi
Zima 2024
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2023
Zima 2023
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2022
Zima 2022
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2020 (+ eliminacje)
Lato 2020
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Zima 2019
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2016
Sparingi
Archiwalne
Liga Letnia 2020
1 Liga B
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2016
2 Liga B
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2017
2 Liga C
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2017
Puchar Zimy
2018
2017
3 Liga
Zima 2020
Jesień 2019
Zima 2019
3 Liga A
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2018
3 Liga B
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2018
Legendy SLF
Gole (2 Liga A – Jesień 2017)
Zawodnik
Klub
Mateusz Kołodziejczyk
ART Property
19
Jakub Kwiecień
TDJ Estate
16
Mateusz Filip
Smart Gym
15
Marek Henel
Smart Gym
15
Mateusz Sierociński
Izoblok
13
Adrian Kochański
Izoblok
13
Michał Jabłoński
Smart Gym
11
Łukasz Śmieciński
CRS
10
Daniel Liszka
Grenke Leasing
10
Patryk Lemański
Smart Gym
9
Michał Guzowski
Barona Three Lions
9
Marcin Litwiński
AAS
9
Michał Sułek
Smart Gym
8
Jakub Skorutowski
PwC SDC
7
Kamil Litwiński
CRS
6
Amadeusz Tutaj
CRS
6
Patryk Bielerzewski
KPMG
5
Paweł Zięba
Sygnity
5
Adam Szekiel
Sygnity
5
Dawid Strzelczok
Izoblok
5
Wojciech Wyrwa
Smart Gym
5
Piotr Skaliński
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
5
Mariusz Ptaszny
KPMG
5
Damian Zębik
Inmedium.pl II
5
Jakub Peruń
Baytekin
5
Grzegorz Nguyen Khac
PwC SDC
5
Adam Konsek
KPMG
4
Bartłomiej Piątek
KPMG
4
Rafał Doliwa
Izoblok
4
Mateusz Konacki
Smart Gym
4
Szymon Grabara
TDJ Estate
4
Bartłomiej Stuła
TDJ Estate
4
Tomasz Masternak
Grenke Leasing
4
Truong Giang Can
Impact Production
4
Marcin Czerwik
MM Gastro
4
Michał Jardel
Sygnity
3
Łukasz Kapko
Sygnity
3
Adam Kupczyk
Sygnity
3
Robert Parkitny
Izoblok
3
Artur Główka
TDJ Estate
3
Adam Urbański
TDJ Estate
3
Tomasz Sendal
TRAKT
3
Oliwer Sitko
Grenke Leasing
3
Aleksander Rutkowski
Grenke Leasing
3
Marcin Tyrpa
Grenke Leasing
3
Szymon Pieszczoch
Cooler Club
3
Krystian Małkowski
Grenke Leasing
3
Adam Hirsekorn
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
3
Szymon Toroń
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
3
Bartosz Tabiś
KPMG
2
Jakub Panek
KPMG
2
Arkadiusz Chrabąszcz
ART Property
2
Marek Marcol
Sygnity
2
Michał Bieńczak
CRS
2
Jakub Pawlak
CRS
2
Piotr Matusz
CRS
2
Robert Słuszniak
CRS
2
Marcin Terlikowski
Izoblok
2
Sebastian Wrzeszcz
Izoblok
2
Dariusz Pękala
TDJ Estate
2
Tomasz Mijas
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
2
Arkadiusz Kurek
TRAKT
2
Jan Knura
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
2
Przemysław Szklarczyk
Czyste Buty
2
Tomasz Mirecki
TDJ Estate
2
Mateusz Dworak
Cooler Club
2
Krzysztof Koch
TDJ Estate
2
Jakub Siemczonek
KPMG
2
Łukasz Chachurski
Baytekin
2
Atalay Tolga Sidar
Baytekin
2
Arda Aytekin
Baytekin
2
Sebastian Hoffmann
KPMG
1
Adam Podstawski
KPMG
1
Oktawian Kaniewski
ART Property
1
Wojtek Marek
ART Property
1
Marek Brzostyński
Sygnity
1
Krzysztof Plaskacz
Sygnity
1
Sebastian Bucki
Sygnity
1
Amadeusz Dudek
Izoblok
1
Serhii Lazarenko
Izoblok
1
Robert Piskorz
Izoblok
1
Bartosz Winczek
Smart Gym
1
Piotr Buła
TDJ Estate
1
Maciej Wójcik
TDJ Estate
1
Grzegorz Oleksy
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
1
Jakub Sosabowski
TRAKT
1
Dariusz Lipok
TRAKT
1
Robert Starosta
TRAKT
1
Rafał Szatkowski
TRAKT
1
Krystian Szober
PwC SDC
1
Patryk Sobieraj
Sygnity
1
Marcin Paryl
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
1
Janusz Sekuła
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
1
Dariusz Kuwik
Barona Three Lions
1
Krzysztof Jóźwiak
PwC SDC
1
Michał Boruń
Barona Three Lions
1
Wojciech Rozmiłowski
BNI Silesia
1
Łukasz Kozłowski
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
1
Krzysztof Majewski
Grenke Leasing
1
Piotr Dziekan
Baytekin
1
Sebastian Chybiński
CRS
1
Przemek Sobstel
Baytekin
1
Canberk Arinci
Baytekin
1
Robert Siwek
TRAKT
0
Piotr Milczarczyk
KPMG
0
Tomasz Jakubowski
KPMG
0
Bartłomiej Rychlicki
KPMG
0
Błażej Stodułkiewicz
KPMG
0
Maciej Bryksy
KPMG
0
Michael Hodges
ART Property
0
Andrzej Szyło
ART Property
0
Rafał Binek
Sygnity
0
Marek Rompel
Sygnity
0
Piotr Pogocki
Sygnity
0
Piotr Wiśniewski
Sygnity
0
Grzegorz Wierzbicki
CRS
0
Szymon Korab
CRS
0
Tomasz Molęda
CRS
0
Abadi Murshid
Capgemini
0
Maksymilian Turek
KPMG
0
Hubert Kubziakowski
CRS
0
Rafał Fijałkowski
CRS
0
Rafał Majchrzak
Izoblok
0
Mateusz Borek
Izoblok
0
Jacek Lewandowski
Izoblok
0
Radosław Brykalski
Izoblok
0
Łukasz Wendzik
Izoblok
0
Aleksander Zhyla
Izoblok
0
Paweł Wiewióra
Izoblok
0
Bartłomiej Kręgiel
Izoblok
0
Andrzej Dąbosz
Izoblok
0
Rafał Skrzypiec
Izoblok
0
Łukasz Pochwała
Izoblok
0
Michał Orłowski
Izoblok
0
Paweł Strzelczok
Izoblok
0
Maciej Niemczyk
Smart Gym
0
Dawid Ziarnik
Smart Gym
0
Tomasz Nieć
Smart Gym
0
Dawid Kocot
Smart Gym
0
Dawid Banert
Smart Gym
0
Michał Pawlik
Smart Gym
0
Jan Rybicki
Smart Gym
0
Bartosz Pałka
TDJ Estate
0
Michał Grdeń
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
0
Adam Mędrecki
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
0
Wojciech Żmuda
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
0
Mateusz Jelito
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
0
Dorota Orszulik
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
0
Marcin Machura
TRAKT
0
Rafał Syrek
TRAKT
0
Łukasz Białozor
TRAKT
0
Paweł Gęgotek
TRAKT
0
Maciej Więch
TRAKT
0
Hubert Kiczek
TRAKT
0
Igor Olejnik
TRAKT
0
Marcin Tomala
SANSEC
0
Jakub Adamus
Gole (2 Liga A – Jesień 2017)
0
Sebastian Kratiuk
KPMG
0
Damian Kania
ART Property
0
Sebastian Wilde
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Kamil Hadamik
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Krzysztof Kołodziej
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Jakub Ojrzyński
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Łukasz Hirsekorn
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Łukasz Kalus
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Mariusz Sobczyński
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Jakub Lamch
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Bartłomiej Gromek
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Igor Gnutek
TRAKT
0
Dominik Bartas
TDJ Estate
0
Paweł Florek
TDJ Estate
0
Radosław Wójcik
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
0
Wojciech Czech
Grenke Leasing
0
Dawid Kasprzyk
Grenke Leasing
0
Andrzej Gaczyński
Grenke Leasing
0
Dawid Chmielniak
Grenke Leasing
0
Paweł Przybyszewski
Grenke Leasing
0
Radosław Pawłowski
FAMUR
0
Bartosz Nowak
Cooler Club
0
Patryk Kozłowski
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Michał Pałys
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Rafał Pałys
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Bartek Nogeć
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Sebastian Wrażeń
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Przemysław Musialik
NC+
0
Maciej Kijas
MRW
0
Damian Gach
Smart Gym
0
Artur Kiersnowski
Smart Gym
0
Michał Pawlik
AAS
0
Bartosz Nowak
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
0
David Delgado Mellado
Baytekin
0
Patryk Góral
CRS
0
Mateusz Mazurek
Czyste Buty
0
Artur Kuczera
Śląski Urząd Wojewódzki
0
Kacper Młocek
TDJ Estate
0
Łukasz Matysek
KPMG
0
Bartosz Słupny
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Dawid Pełka
Krajowy Rejestr Długów
0
Marek Janicki
TDJ Estate
0
Maciej Schab
CRS
0
Adrian Porzebko
CRS
0
Kamil Klimczyk
CRS
0
Krystian Maj
CRS
0
Mariusz Koziara
CRS
0
Rafał Kluza
CRS
0
Arkadiusz Niewiadomski
KPMG
0
Szczepan Napieracz
AAS
0
Adam Zaręba
CRS
0
Rafał Dzwonek
CRS
0
Arkadiusz Nowak
Gole (2 Liga A – Jesień 2017)
0
Damian Sowiński
Butter Cut
0
Ercan Vural
Baytekin
0
Bertan Baytekin
Baytekin
0
Paweł Chabierski
Baytekin
0
Zawodnik usunięty
Baytekin
0
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
Baytekin
0